National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
ILKER AHMEDOV MUSTAFOV
ILKER AHMEDOV MUSTAFOV
  • Date of birth : 12/06/1970 Razgrad, Bulgaria
  • Profession: Economist;
  • Languages: Russian;Turkish;
  • Political force: "Movement for Rights and Freedoms" 14.07%;
  • Constituency: 18-RAZGRAD;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: i.mustafov@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
40th National Assembly
Member 11/07/2005 - 25/06/2009
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 24/08/2005 - 25/06/2009
Citizens’ Complaints and Petitions Committee
Deputy Chairperson 24/08/2005 - 25/06/2009
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control