National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
KLAVDIYA GEORGIEVA GRIGOROVA-GANCHEVA
KLAVDIYA GEORGIEVA GRIGOROVA-GANCHEVA
  • Date of birth : 12/05/1970 Pleven, Bulgaria
  • Profession: Engineer;
  • Political force: PP GERB 32.67%;
  • Constituency: 4-VELIKO TARNOVO;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: klavdya.gancheva@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
43rd National Assembly
Member 27/10/2014 - 26/01/2017
Parliamentary Group of Political Party GERB
Member 27/10/2014 - 26/01/2017
Labour, Social and Demographic Policy Committee
Member 27/11/2014 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria – France
Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Spain
Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
Friendship group Bulgaria - Ukraine
Member 09/04/2015 - 26/01/2017
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control