National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
PETAR VLADIMIROV DIMITROV
PETAR VLADIMIROV DIMITROV
  • Date of birth : 27/01/1949 Klisura, Bulgaria
  • Научни звания: ;
  • Political force: "Coalition for Bulgaria" 17.15%;
  • Constituency: 3-VARNA;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: 365pd@parliament.bg
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Coalition for Bulgaria
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Education and Science Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 28/01/2004
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 25/06/2004 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control