National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
IANAKI BOIANOV STOILOV
IANAKI BOIANOV STOILOV
  • Date of birth : 08/09/1958 Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria
  • Научни звания: ;
  • Political force: "Coalition for Bulgaria" 17.15%;
  • Constituency: 11-LOVECH;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Coalition for Bulgaria
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Legal Affairs Committee
Deputy Chairperson 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Healthcare Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Member 06/07/2001 - 20/07/2001
Member 21/07/2004 - 19/11/2004
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control