National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
ANELIA IORDANOVA MINGOVA
ANELIA IORDANOVA MINGOVA
  • Date of birth : 21/12/1957 Pleven, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 15-PLEVEN;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Legal Affairs Committee
Chairperson 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Agriculture and Forestry Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 16/07/2004
Member 06/07/2001 - 20/07/2001
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control