National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
TODOR KOSTOV BOIADJIEV
TODOR KOSTOV BOIADJIEV
  • Date of birth : 10/10/1939 Karnobat, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Coalition for Bulgaria" 17.15%;
  • Constituency: 2-BURGAS;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: fbif@internet-bg.net
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Coalition for Bulgaria
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Internal Security and Public Order Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Combating Corruption Committee
Member 03/10/2002 - 17/06/2005
Member 27/03/2002 - 30/11/2002
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control