National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
SNEJANA VELIKOVA GROZDILOVA
SNEJANA VELIKOVA GROZDILOVA
  • Date of birth : 26/10/1950 Katuntsi, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 1-BLAGOEVGRAD;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Simeon the Second National Movement
Deputy Chairperson of Parliamentary Group 05/07/2001 - 10/07/2003
Education and Science Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Internal Security and Public Order Committee
Member 03/08/2001 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control