National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
DIMITAR MILKOV LAMBOVSKI
DIMITAR MILKOV LAMBOVSKI
  • Date of birth : 11/05/1967 Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 27-STARA ZAGORA;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: lambovsky@abv.bg
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Economic Policy Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Energy Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Member 22/02/2002 - 07/06/2002
Member 27/03/2002 - 30/11/2002
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control