National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
DIMITAR STOIANOV DABOV
DIMITAR STOIANOV DABOV
  • Date of birth : 14/04/1948 Shumen, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Coalition for Bulgaria" 17.15%;
  • Constituency: 30-SHUMEN;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Parliamentary Group of Coalition for Bulgaria
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Transport and Telecommunications Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control