National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
KAMEN STOIANOV VLAHOV
KAMEN STOIANOV VLAHOV
  • Date of birth : 11/04/1956 Kubrat, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 18-RAZGRAD;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Energy Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
European Integration Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Human Rights and Religious Affairs Committee
Member 03/04/2003 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control