National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
GERGANA HRISTOVA GRANCHAROVA
GERGANA HRISTOVA GRANCHAROVA
  • Date of birth : 14/06/1973 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 17-PLOVDIV OBLAST;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: gerganag@internet-bg.net
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 05/07/2001
39th National Assembly
Parliamentary Clerk 05/07/2001 - 28/04/2004
Foreign Policy, Defence and Security Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 28/04/2004
European Integration Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 28/04/2004
Member 06/07/2001 - 20/07/2001
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control