National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
IORDAN NIKOLOV PAMUKOV
IORDAN NIKOLOV PAMUKOV
  • Date of birth : 24/09/1949 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 16-PLOVDIV GRAD;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: dpamukov@dir.bg
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
European Integration Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Civil Society Affairs Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Agriculture and Forestry Committee
Member 28/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control