National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
NINA HRISTOVA RADEVA
NINA HRISTOVA RADEVA
  • Date of birth : 09/07/1955 Plovdiv, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 16-PLOVDIV GRAD;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 07/11/2003
Budget and Finance Committee
Chairperson 07/11/2003 - 17/06/2005
Member 12/10/2001 - 30/11/2001
Member 07/02/2002 - 21/03/2002
Member 31/01/2003 - 30/04/2003
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control