National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
IRENA IVANOVA MARINOVA-VARADINOVA
IRENA IVANOVA MARINOVA-VARADINOVA
  • Date of birth : 09/02/1967 Ruse, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 18-RAZGRAD;
  • Member of the previos NA:
  • E-mail: ivaradinova@acvilon.com
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 05/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
European Integration Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Civil Society Affairs Committee
Member 20/07/2001 - 17/06/2005
Member 28/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control