National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
GADAR AGOP HACHIKIAN
GADAR AGOP HACHIKIAN
  • Date of birth : 11/05/1977 Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 23-SOFIA 1;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 17/01/2003 - 30/06/2004
39th National Assembly
Parliamentary Clerk 30/06/2004 - 17/06/2005
Labour and Social Policy Committe
Member 03/04/2003 - 17/06/2005
Children, Youth and Sports Affairs Committee
Member 03/04/2003 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control