National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
DANIELA VLADIMIROVA NIKIFOROVA
DANIELA VLADIMIROVA NIKIFOROVA
  • Date of birth : 27/07/1962 Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 23-SOFIA 1;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 23/07/2003 - 17/06/2005
Civil Society Affairs Committee
Member 11/12/2003 - 17/06/2005
Children, Youth and Sports Affairs Committee
Member 16/07/2004 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control