National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
PAVLINKA TRIFONOVA IVANOVA
PAVLINKA TRIFONOVA IVANOVA
  • Date of birth : 13/12/1955 Moravka, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 5-VIDIN;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 15/03/2005 - 17/06/2005
Media Committee
Member 16/03/2005 - 17/06/2005
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 21/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control