National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
ATANAS SAVOV KRUSSTEFF
ATANAS SAVOV KRUSSTEFF
  • Date of birth : 21/02/1958 Sofia, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "Movement for Rights and Freedoms" 7.45%;
  • Constituency: 20-SILISTRA;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 20/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
European Integration Committee
Deputy Chairperson 21/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Media Committee
Member 21/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Foreign Policy, Defence and Security Committee
Member 21/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control