National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria - Home
National Assembly
of the Republic of Bulgaria
Members of parliament
Export in XML Export in XLS Export in CSV
DIANA BOJINOVA KOSTADINOVA
DIANA BOJINOVA KOSTADINOVA
  • Date of birth : 25/06/1966 Parvomay, Bulgaria
  • Political force: "National Movement Simeon the Second" 42.74%;
  • Constituency: 17-PLOVDIV OBLAST;
  • Member of the previos NA:
Parliamentary activity
39th National Assembly
Member 26/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Budget and Finance Committee
Member 28/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Agriculture and Forestry Committee
Member 28/04/2005 - 17/06/2005
Presented Bills
Parliamentary control